company logo
Gallery Image 0
Gallery Image 1
Gallery Image 2
Gallery Image 3
Gallery Image 4
Gallery Image 5
Gallery Image 6
Gallery Image 7
Gallery Image 8
Gallery Image 9
Gallery Image 10
Gallery Image 11
Gallery Image 12
Gallery Image 13
Gallery Image 14
Gallery Image 15
Gallery Image 16
Gallery Image 17
Gallery Image 18
Gallery Image 19
Gallery Image 20
Gallery Image 21
Gallery Image 22
House

2 Bedroom 1 Bath Home With a Den

2310 Sequoya Drive

Lafayette, Indiana 47909

Voucher Accepting
Ongoing offer
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
864 sqft

Minimum Duration

12 Months

Utilities Included

None

HOA

No

Pet Policy

Pet Friendly: Fees and terms apply

Rental Requirements

Minimum credit of 500; minimum income of 3x the monthly rent (voucher holders may be exempt from this requirement)

Rent and Deposit
Rent
$1,300

First Month's Rent

$1,300

Security Deposit

$1,300

Move-in fees

$0

Monthly fees

$47.95

Description
All in price with fees $1347.95 Rent:$1300 Resident Benefit Package:$33 Residential liability Insurance $14.95 Charming 2-bedroom home with a versatile den that can easily be used as a 3rd bedroom, office, playroom, or extra living space! The unique layout offers flexible access to the hallway through either the den or bathroom, adding character and functionality to the home. Enjoy the convenience of an attached 1-car garage, washer and dryer included, and a fully fenced backyard perfect for pets or entertaining. Located in Lafayette close to shopping, dining, and local amenities, this home offers plenty of space and flexibility to fit your lifestyle! By submitting your information on this page you consent to being contacted by the Property Manager and RentEngine via SMS, phone, or email.
Presented By

PMI Lafayette

Property Location
Rent

$1,300

Apply Now
Need more info?

2 Move-in fees are subject to change without notice and will be calculated by the PM prior to signing the lease.

4 RentEngine is a leasing platform, not a brokerage. No representations or warranties are provided of any kind.

Privacy Policy &Terms of Use